Heren 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Mees van Bosse
Fabian Goldie
Adam Gower
Hidde Heddema
Sam Hill
Sam Koopman
Tyron van Malsen
Gilles Meijer
Mart Middendorp
Fokke Jan Middendorp
Nick Nurse
Tristan Steenmeijer
Xander Timmer
Tijn Tjoelker
Bart de Vries
Michiel Wessels
Hidde Westers
Conrad Willars

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tristan Steenmeijer
Assistent Ronald Brouwer
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1
Ede H1 Upward H1
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1
Groningen H1 Leiden H1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leiden H1 6 15 5 0 1
3 Phoenix H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Union H1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Upward H1 6 9 3 0 3
6 IJsseloever H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Zwart-Wit H1 6 7 2 1 3
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Gooische H1 5 5 1 2 2
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Hattem H1 6 4 1 1 4
12 Groningen H1 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Union H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt LOHC H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr Berkel Enschot H1 n.n.b thuis
11 apr B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H1 n.n.b uit
18 apr SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
25 apr GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
2 mei MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
9 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H1 n.n.b uit
16 mei Gooische Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 0-1
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-1
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem H1 Union H1 1-4
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 3-2
Ede H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 5-2
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-1
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Upward H1 Hattem H1 4-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 2-6
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 7-0
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-0
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Union H1 0-2
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 1-1
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-4
Ede H1 Groningen H1 2-0
Gooische H1 Upward H1 1-3
Union H1 Leiden H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter