Dames 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Milou Bertram
Merel de Bondt
Noor Dubbeldam
Nynke Kalmeijer
Britte van Keulen
Piene Land
Phileine de Leur
Kirsten Lootens
Nina Maijers
Ella Middelkoop
Annabel Nauta
Elaine van Rijssen
Charlotte van Rossum
Anne Roth
Gesiene Smink
Eva Visman
Nina Vosjan

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sam Koopman
Manager Margreet de Bondt
Trainer Sam Koopman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nunspeet D1 HCHN D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Lelystad D1 11 33 11 0 0
2 HCHN D1 10 27 9 0 1
3 Sneek D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Meppel D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Dash D1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Harlingen D1 11 18 6 0 5
7 Hattem D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Nunspeet D1 10 13 4 1 5
9 HVA D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Eelde D1 10 6 2 0 8
11 Hardenberg D1 11 2 0 2 9
12 Hoogeveen D1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HCHN D1 12:30 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
26 mrt H.V.A. D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1 12:30 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
16 apr GZG Hardenberg D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 12:30 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
14 mei MHC Dash D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei HC Eelde D1 12:30 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
4 jun MHC Nunspeet D1 n.n.b uit
11 jun Hoogeveen D1 12:30 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
18 jun Meppeler HV D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Sneek D1 (1-6)final
Meppel D1 HCHN D1 (2-7)scheduled
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 (1-3)final
Nunspeet D1 Lelystad D1 (0-6)final
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 (6-0)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-6)final
HVA D1 Meppel D1 (1-3)final
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 (6-2)final
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 (21-0)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 HVA D1 (8-3)scheduled
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 (0-9)final
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 (1-1)final
Nunspeet D1 Harlingen D1 (2-1)final
Eelde D1 Dash D1 (2-6)scheduled
HCHN D1 Sneek D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 (1-4)final
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 (9-1)final
HVA D1 HCHN D1 (0-16)scheduled
Sneek D1 Eelde D1 (5-2)scheduled
Dash D1 Nunspeet D1 (2-2)final
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 (3-4)final
Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 (0-11)final
Nunspeet D1 Eelde D1 (4-2)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (2-2)scheduled
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Hardenberg D1 HCHN D1 (3-5)scheduled
Lelystad D1 HVA D1 (12-0)final
Sneek D1 Nunspeet D1 (5-2)scheduled
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 (1-0)final
Dash D1 Meppel D1 (4-1)final
Harlingen D1 Hattem D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Meppel D1 Eelde D1 (5-1)final
Hoogeveen D1 Nunspeet D1 (0-4)final
Lelystad D1 Sneek D1 (7-0)final
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-2)final
HCHN D1 Harlingen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Nunspeet D1 Meppel D1 (1-2)final
Eelde D1 Hattem D1 (2-6)final
Dash D1 HCHN D1 (2-3)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 (0-8)final
Sneek D1 Hoogeveen D1 (8-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Nunspeet D1 (4-3)final
HVA D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Hardenberg D1 Sneek D1 (0-5)final
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 (6-1)final
HCHN D1 Eelde D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dash D1 Lelystad D1 (1-3)final
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-4)final
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 (1-2)final
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 (10-0)scheduled
HVA D1 Nunspeet D1 (1-0)scheduled
HCHN D1 Hoogeveen D1 (9-0)scheduled
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (6-0)final
VRIJDAG 2 DECEMBER 2022
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Hoogeveen D1 Hattem D1 (2-4)final

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter