Dames 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Milou Bertram
Fleur Breden
Noor Dubbeldam
Emma Edelmann
Ella Koridon
Marie-Fleur Passchier
Gentle van Rijssen
Elaine van Rijssen
Charlotte van Rossum
Ilse Seinstra
Sarah Vos
Lisa Vos
Nina Vosjan
Pien Warnders
Isa Zweers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sam Koopman
Manager René Passchier
Trainer Sam Koopman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Overbetuwe D1 12:45
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 12:45
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 13:00
Nijkerk D1 Hattem D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zeewolde D1 18 44 14 2 2
2 Oosterbeek D1 19 42 13 3 3
3 HCHN D1 18 37 12 1 5
4 Lelystad D1 18 33 10 3 5
5 Hattem D1 18 32 10 2 6
6 Drienerlo D1 18 25 7 4 7
7 Avanti D1 19 21 5 6 8
8 Overbetuwe D1 18 20 6 2 10
9 Doetinchem D1 18 19 4 7 7
10 Lochem D1 18 7 2 1 15
11 Nijkerk D1 18 3 0 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Nijkerk D1 12:45 uit
12 jun HCHN D1 13:00 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 7-2
Avanti D1 Doetinchem D1 1-1
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 3-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Lochem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-3
Doetinchem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-4
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 6-0
Avanti D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 4-0
Avanti D1 Overbetuwe D1 2-1
Zeewolde D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 6-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 4-3
Lelystad D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Drienerlo D1 Nijkerk D1 7-0
Overbetuwe D1 Oosterbeek D1 0-8
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Lelystad D1 6-1
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 3-2
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 6-1
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 9-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Avanti D1 Hattem D1 3-4
Overbetuwe D1 Zeewolde D1 2-4
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 2-3
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-8
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 6-0
Hattem D1 Oosterbeek D1 4-2
Nijkerk D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-4
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 2-0
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 6-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Lochem D1 Hattem D1 1-15
Doetinchem D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Overbetuwe D1 HCHN D1 1-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-6
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 1-0
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 5-2
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 8-1
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Lelystad D1 Doetinchem D1 6-2
Hattem D1 Nijkerk D1 5-1
Zeewolde D1 Lochem D1 13-1
Oosterbeek D1 HCHN D1 6-3
Overbetuwe D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Doetinchem D1 Overbetuwe D1 0-0
Lochem D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Nijkerk D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
HCHN D1 Hattem D1 3-1
Drienerlo D1 Avanti D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Lochem D1 Nijkerk D1 4-3
HCHN D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
Drienerlo D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-2
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Nijkerk D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 6-1
Overbetuwe D1 Lochem D1 4-0
Hattem D1 Drienerlo D1 4-2
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 0-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 3-2
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-4
Doetinchem D1 Hattem D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-4
Zeewolde D1 Doetinchem D1 6-3
Hattem D1 Lelystad D1 1-4
Avanti D1 Lochem D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Overbetuwe D1 Hattem D1 3-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-0
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
Doetinchem D1 Nijkerk D1 1-1
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 2-2
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Hattem D1 Avanti D1 1-3
Nijkerk D1 Lelystad D1 2-5
Oosterbeek D1 Lochem D1 15-1
Zeewolde D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-1
HCHN D1 Doetinchem D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Overbetuwe D1 Nijkerk D1 5-0
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 7-0
Oosterbeek D1 Hattem D1 6-2
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-4
Avanti D1 Zeewolde D1 0-4
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 2-1
Nijkerk D1 Avanti D1 2-2
Zeewolde D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Hattem D1 Lochem D1 5-1
HCHN D1 Overbetuwe D1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Oosterbeek D1 Nijkerk D1 12-1
Hattem D1 Zeewolde D1 3-3
Lochem D1 Doetinchem D1 1-2
Lelystad D1 Drienerlo D1 3-1
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 3-5

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter