Heren 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Matthijs van Alphen
Rens van den Berg
Oleksi Bielozerov
Douwe Brandt
Iskandar Fareez Shah Bin Zainal Abidin
Fabian Goldie
Dakota Hansen
Fagan Hansen
Arnout Harmanni
Hidde Heddema
Bastiaan van Helvoirt
Wouter Koers
Sam Koopman
Ahmad Lutfi Bin Mohd Sam
Tyron van Malsen
Rogier Sebastiaan van der Meer
Stijn Nauta
Tijn Tjoelker
Michiel Wessels
Hidde Westers
William Winters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tristan Steenmeijer
Manager Mirjam Brandt - van Honschoten
Trainer Tristan Steenmeijer
Trainer Michiel Wessels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 16:00
Leiden H1 Ede H1 14:45
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 14:45
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 16:00
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische H1 21 56 18 2 1
2 Ede H1 21 51 16 3 2
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 21 45 14 3 4
4 Zwart-Wit H1 21 38 11 5 5
5 Phoenix H1 21 36 11 3 7
6 Upward H1 21 28 8 4 9
7 Groningen H1 21 27 8 3 10
8 Leiden H1 21 25 6 7 8
9 Union H1 21 20 5 5 11
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 21 17 5 2 14
11 IJsseloever H1 21 15 4 3 14
12 Hattem H1 21 0 0 0 21

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HC IJsseloever H1 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hattem H1 Union H1 0-2
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 4-2
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 4-1
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Upward H1 3-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-5
Union H1 Ede H1 1-5
Leiden H1 Gooische H1 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 6-4
Upward H1 Hattem H1 6-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 4-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-2
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 7-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-7
Groningen H1 Upward H1 4-4
Hattem H1 Ede H1 0-6
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 6-0
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 8-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Upward H1 3-4
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0-0
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 2-7
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Groningen H1 Union H1 2-2
Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Phoenix H1 Hattem H1 6-0
Gooische H1 Ede H1 2-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-5
Union H1 Leiden H1 2-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 10-0
Upward H1 Gooische H1 1-6
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 1-2
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-5
IJsseloever H1 Union H1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 7-1
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 1-5
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-3

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter