Heren Veteranen A
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Ommen H30-1 | 0:00 |
Dalfsen H30-1 | Emmen H30-1 | 0:00 |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Hattem H30-1 | 9:45 |
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | 11:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Emmen H30-1 | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Hattem H30-1 | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | 15 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 64 | 53 | 0 |
5 | Hardenberg H30-1 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Zwolle H30-3 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 46 | 0 |
7 | Ommen H30-1 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 36 | 0 |
8 | Dalfsen H30-1 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 34 | 0 |
9 | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
10 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 67 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Hoogeveen H30-1 | 09:45 | uit |
26 mei | GZG Hardenberg H30-1 | 10:30 | thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld |
2 jun | Mixed Hockey Club Ommen H30-1 | 10:30 | thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld |
9 jun | MHC Dalfsen H30-1 | 10:30 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ommen H30-1 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (0-8)final |
Emmen H30-1 | Hattem H30-1 | (5-6)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Dalfsen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Zwolle H30-3 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Hattem H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (5-0)final |
Zwolle H30-3 | Ommen H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Emmen H30-1 | Zwolle H30-3 | (6-0)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Hattem H30-1 | (4-6)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Hardenberg H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hardenberg H30-1 | Emmen H30-1 | (1-9)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (1-5)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Zwolle H30-3 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Emmen H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-1 | (7-2)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Hardenberg H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Emmen H30-1 | (4-8)final |
Zwolle H30-3 | Hattem H30-1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hardenberg H30-1 | Zwolle H30-3 | (2-1)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (3-3)final |
Hattem H30-1 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (6-4)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix | Ommen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Hardenberg H30-1 | Hattem H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (10-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | (9-2)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 | Dalfsen H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ommen H30-1 | Hattem H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (4-7)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 | Hardenberg H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Zwolle H30-3 | (0-2)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Emmen H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Emmen H30-1 | (0-8)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Hardenberg H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (6-0)final |
Hattem H30-1 | Dalfsen H30-1 | (5-2)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (4-5)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | (2-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 | Ommen H30-1 | (6-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Hardenberg H30-1 | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | (1-0)final |
Dalfsen H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (7-1)final |
Hattem H30-1 | Emmen H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Ommen H30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
Zwolle H30-3 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Coevorden H30-1-mix | Hattem H30-1 | (0-6)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix | Dalfsen H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Zwolle H30-3 | (1-4)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Hardenberg H30-1 | (3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024 | ||
Emmen H30-1 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Dalfsen H30-1 | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 | Ommen H30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Hattem H30-1 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (11-1)final |
Zwolle H30-3 | Emmen H30-1 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dalfsen H30-1 | Ommen H30-1 | (3-3)scheduled |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Zwolle H30-3 | (5-3)final |
Emmen H30-1 | Hardenberg H30-1 | (6-2)scheduled |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix | Hattem H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Hoogeveen H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hattem H30-1 | Zwolle H30-3 | (9-1)final |
Hardenberg H30-1 | Meeuwen H30-1-mix | (6-3)final |
Nunspeet H30-1-mix | Hoogeveen H30-1 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwolle H30-3 | Hardenberg H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Meeuwen H30-1-mix | Dalfsen H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Emmen H30-1 | Coevorden H30-1-mix | (6-1)final |
Ommen H30-1 | Nunspeet H30-1-mix | (2-1)final |