Heren 1
hattemhockeyheaderv2.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Rens van den Berg
Oleksi Bielozerov
Floris Boogaard
Douwe Brandt
Joep de Bruijn
Daan Eijpe
Fabian Goldie
Dakota Hansen
Fagan Hansen
Bastiaan van Helvoirt
Ruben Jongejan
Henk Poortinga
Morrison Roelfsing
Jonas Simons
Lucas Varela
Teijo de Vos
Hidde Westers
William Winters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim de Vries
Manager Mirjam Brandt - van Honschoten
Manager Lily Ruijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeldoorn H1 VVV H1 14:45
Abcoude H1 EHV H1 14:45
GHBS H1 Amersfoort H1 14:45
Myra H1 AthenA H1 14:45
Bemmel H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
AMVJ H1 Hattem H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Myra H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 GHBS H1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Abcoude H1 3 9 3 0 0
4 AMVJ H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Spandersbosch H1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Amersfoort H1 3 4 1 1 1
7 EHV H1 3 4 1 1 1
8 VVV H1 3 3 1 0 2
9 AthenA H1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Apeldoorn H1 3 1 0 1 2
11 Bemmel H1 3 0 0 0 3
12 Hattem H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 uit
9 okt MHC Bemmel 800 H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
16 okt HV Myra H1 14:45 uit
30 okt Apeldoorn H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
6 nov Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 n.n.b uit
13 nov Hockeyclub VVV H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
20 nov HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
27 nov 't Spandersbosch H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
5 mrt GHBS H1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt EHV Enschede H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
19 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
2 apr MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr HV Myra H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
23 apr Apeldoorn H1 n.n.b uit
30 apr Hockeyclub Amersfoort H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
7 mei Hockeyclub VVV H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Athena H1 14:45 thuis - Joukje Kuipers veld
21 mei 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 GHBS H1 (1-7)final
Spandersbosch H1 EHV H1 (4-4)final
AthenA H1 Abcoude H1 (0-2)final
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 (0-1)scheduled
Amersfoort H1 Bemmel H1 (4-2)final
Apeldoorn H1 Myra H1 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra H1 Amersfoort H1 (3-2)scheduled
Bemmel H1 VVV H1 (1-4)final
AMVJ H1 AthenA H1 (3-1)final
Abcoude H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-2)final
EHV H1 Hattem H1 (3-2)final
GHBS H1 Apeldoorn H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Hattem H1 Abcoude H1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch H1 AMVJ H1 (2-0)scheduled
AthenA H1 Bemmel H1 (3-1)final
VVV H1 Myra H1 (1-4)final
Amersfoort H1 Apeldoorn H1 (2-2)final
EHV H1 GHBS H1 (1-2)final

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Contact

Adres
Hazenakker 2
8051 AT HATTEM

Postadres
Postbus 83
8050 AB HATTEM

Twitter